Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

rtl.nl

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for rtl.nl below:

 

Add review

rtl.nl


 

 

rtl.nl stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: rtl.nl

Google Index:
View rtl.nl Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View rtl.nl Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View rtl.nl Bing Links
History:
View rtl.nl on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  rtl.nl
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
34.41%
Referral:
29.20%
Search:
35.34%
Social:
1.06%
Paid:
0%

Analysis

Where do visitors go on rtl.nl

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rtl.nl
88.83%89.09%3.13
cookieservice.rtl.nl
19.45%6.23%1.0
account.rtl.nl
3.45%1.18%1.1
expeditierobinson.rtl.nl
2.53%1.67%2.1
premium.rtl.nl
1.34%0.62%1
kmetrics.rtl.nl
0.91%0.29%1.0
campaign.rtl.nl
0.71%0.35%1.5
cmc.rtl.nl
0.65%0.34%2
sso.rtl.nl
0.30%0.10%1
OTHER
0%0.14%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  4
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

rtl.nl Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 74.0%78.5%151
Belgium 11.8%9.2%771
United States 2.7%1.9%77189
France 1.0%1.2%36176
Chile 1.0%1.0%5026
Curacao 0.9%0.8%100
Germany 0.8%1.0%57287
Spain 0.7%0.9%36933
United Kingdom 0.7%0.6%60207

rtl.nl popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:

More details:

Where do visitors go on rtl.nl

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rtl.nl
88.83%89.09%3.13
cookieservice.rtl.nl
19.45%6.23%1.0
account.rtl.nl
3.45%1.18%1.1
expeditierobinson.rtl.nl
2.53%1.67%2.1
premium.rtl.nl
1.34%0.62%1
kmetrics.rtl.nl
0.91%0.29%1.0
campaign.rtl.nl
0.71%0.35%1.5
cmc.rtl.nl
0.65%0.34%2
sso.rtl.nl
0.30%0.10%1
OTHER
0%0.14%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Netherlands 58,442$297.47
Belgium 6,849$33.77
United States 1,415$16.22
France 893$4.20
Germany 744$3.60
United Kingdom 447$2.78
Curacao 596$1.36
Chile 744$0.76
Spain 670$0.74

www.rtl.nl visitors:

 

rtl.nl review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$59.83
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,794.81
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$21,836.85
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
11,663
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
349,891
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,257,004

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Netherlands 9,935$50.57
Belgium 822$4.05
United States 255$2.92
Germany 216$1.04
France 98$0.46
United Kingdom 71$0.45
Spain 127$0.14
Chile 97$0.10
Curacao 42$0.10

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?